Bahco Hand Second Cut File 1-100-08-2-0 200Mm (8In) BAHHSC8

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco Hand Second Cut File 1-100-08-2-0 200Mm (8In) BAHHSC8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-100-08-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco Premium 200mm Hand Second Cut File For Precision Filing And Deburring

1-3 working days
£14.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Hand File 8" / 200mm Second (Medium)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Second Cut File 1-100-08-2-0 200Mm (8In) BAHHSC8

Cheapest offer

Type: Hand File / Manufacturer Part Number: BAHHSC8 / Coarseness: Second
£12.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco 1-100-14-2-0 1-100-14-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 350Mm (14In)
£23.36
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco 1-100-12-2-0 Hand Second File 12in
£18.17
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Hand File 6" / 150mm Second (Medium)
£8.97
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-08-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 8in , Gray
£11.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery