Bahco Handled Round Bastard Cut File 1-230-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) BAH23081H

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco Handled Round Bastard Cut File 1-230-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) BAH23081H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.67
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Round File

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-230-08-1-2 Round Bastard File 8in

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-08-1-2 Round Bastard File 8in

In stock
£17.26
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-08-1-2 Round Bastard File 8in

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-08-1-2 Round Bastard File 8in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.76
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-08-1-2 Round Bastard File 8in

In stock
£17.77
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 200mm Handled Round Cut File - Perfect For Concave Surfaces

1-3 working days
£18.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-230-08-1-2 Round Bastard File 8in

In stock
£19.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Handled Round Bastard Cut File 1-230-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) BAH23081H

Cheapest offer

Type: Round File / Manufacturer Part Number: BAH23081H / Coarseness: Bastard
£16.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco File BAH23101H Handled Round Bastard Cut 250 mm
£12.76
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Handled Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£16.92
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-230-06-1-0 BAH23061H Handled Round Bastard Cut File, 150mm Length
£6.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£12.53
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Ergo Half-Round File, Handled Multi Colour (200mm (8In))
£26.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00