Bahco Needle Set of 12 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Save on used deals -1 %
Used Offers from £94.99

Bahco Needle Set of 12 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-472-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

In stock
£96.79
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-472-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

In stock
£96.80
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-472-16-2-0 Needle Set of 12 Cut 2 Smooth 2-472-16-2-0 160m...

Unknown
£96.94

Bahco 2-472-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.91
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-472-16-2-0 Needle Set of 12 Cut 2 Smoot 160mm (6.2in) BAH472

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-472-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.78
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-472-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH472 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2 Smooth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Needle Set of 12 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Needle file set / Number of Pieces: 12 / Item Height: 1.100 / Model: 2-472-16-2-0 / Item Length: 16.600 / Item Width: 22.500
£96.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2
£47.43
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-472-14-2-0 Cut 2 Needle File, Multi-Color
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Needle File
£12.66
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Bacho 2-471-16-1-0 16 cm Cut 1 Needle Set (9-Piece)
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Needle File Set 6 PCS 140mm for Fine Mechanics Use
£64.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery