Bahco SE-15-36 Se-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 900Mm (36In)

Used Offers from £22.99

Bahco SE-15-36 Se-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 900Mm (36In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.18
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHEBS36 Se-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 36in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Free Delivery

Bahco EBS36 Economy Bowsaw 36-inch

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bahco SE-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bahco SE-15-36 SE-15-36 Hacksaw Bow Saw Corrosion-Proof for Wood C...

Unknown
£20.66

Bahco EBS36 Economy Bowsaw 36-inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.03
Free Delivery

Bahco Se-15-36 Se-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 900mm (36In) Bahebs36

1-3 working days
£21.70
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco SE-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 900mm (36in)

1-2 days
£22.12
Free Delivery

Bahco Professional Bow Saw 36" / 900mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco SE-15-24 Se-15-24 Economy Bowsaw 600Mm (24In)
£9.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco SE-15-32 Professional Bow Saw with Peg Toothed Blade, Multi-Colour, 810 mm
£12.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco SE-15-30 Se-15-30 Economy Bowsaw 755Mm (30In)
£12.53
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco SE-15-36-23 Professional Bow Saw with Peg Toothed Blade, Bronze, 910 mm
£10.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco SE-16-21 Se-16-21 Economy Bowsaw 530Mm (21In)
£10.62
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco SE-15-36 Se-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 900Mm (36In)

Cheapest offer

The Bacho SE-15 Professional Bowsaw for all types of work especially in building gardening farming and forestry applications. It comes complete as a saw with a peg toothed blade type 51 (The teeth points are high-frequency heat-induction hardened for long-lasting performance) for cutting dry wood and is powder painted steel tube for excellent rust protection with knuckle protector offering comfort and safety.1 x Bahco SE-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 900mm (36in)PTDBAHEBS36
£16.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com