Bahco Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Used Offers from £16.99

Bahco Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Unknown
£16.82

Bahco - 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
GBP 16.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

BAHCO 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHSSC10 Square Second Cut File 10in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 1-160-10-2-0 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in) BAHSSC10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.77
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

£18.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm 10in BAHSSC10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 7311518019884 / MPN: 1-160-10-2-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1508064882 / Item Length: 1.000 / ProductTitle: Bahco Bahssc10 Square Second Cut File 10in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bahco / Type: File / EAN: 7311518019884 / GTIN: 7311518019884 / Length: 300 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: 1-160-10-2-0 / Coarseness: Second / Width: 3000 / Item Weight: 0.167 kg / Item Width: 30.000
£13.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-06-2-0 Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)
£7.09
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Three-Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)
£10.48
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-170-08-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.24
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Handled Square Second Cut File 1-160-06-2-2 150Mm (6In) BAH16062H
£15.86
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95