Bahco Three-Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco Three-Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.31
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three-Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£12.89

Bahco 200mm Three-Square Cut File For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£13.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Three-Square Bastard Cut File 1-170-08-1-0 200Mm (8In) BAHTSB8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-170-08-1-0 Three-Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
GBP 14.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

BAHCO 1-170-08-1-0 Three-Square Bastard Cut File 200mm Heavy Duty Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHTSB8 Three Square Bastard Cut File 8in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.36
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three-Square Bastard Cut File 1-170-08-1-0 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 1-170-08-1-0 Three-Square Bastard Cut File 200mm 8in) BAHTSB8

£16.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Three-Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 7311518019990 / MPN: 1-170-08-1-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1424990838 / Item Length: 1.600 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 2cm / Brand: Bahco / Type: File / EAN: 7311518019990 / GTIN: 7311518019990 / Length: 250 / Item Height: 1.600 / Model: 1-170-08-1-0 / Coarseness: Bastard / Width: 2500 / Item Weight: 150 g / Item Width: 25.000
£11.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three Square Bastard Cut File 8in
£13.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-170-06-3-0 Three Square Smooth Cut File 6in
£8.05
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Three-Square Second Cut File 150mm (6in)
£10.48
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)