Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.99
GBP 339.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 5 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie Hot Plate

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display, 5 Pan, 1/2 GN,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.99
Free Delivery

Electric Bain Marie 5x 1/2 Pan Gastronorm Pans Stainless Steel Hot Food Display

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.99
GBP 339.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KuKoo Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display, 5 Pan,

Cheapest Price
£339.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Kukoo 5 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£339.99
Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well

Cheapest offer

Number of Pans: 5 Pan / Description: Bain Marie Food Warmer Glass Display Hot Electric / Uses: Catering, Commercial, Buffet, Restaurants, Cafes / Installation Type: Freestanding / ProductImageZoomGUID: oigAAOSwpeBeQt4~ / MPN: 10617 / Pan Capacity: 5.5L Per Pan / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10031188599 / Depth: 35cm / Suitable For: Catering / Colour: Silver / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 220V - 240V / Style: Wet Well Bain Marie Food Warmer Gastronorm Pans / Featured Refinements: Bain Marie / Height: 35.7cm / Features: Thermostat Temperature, 100mm Deep Pans / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 93cm / 120cm / 151.5cm / Power Type: Electric / Warranty: 12 Month Electrical Warranty / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Type: Food Warmer / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kukoo 10617 Stainless Steel Bain-marie Display with 5 Trays - Silver / Uses 2: Mobile Caterers, Takeaways, Kitchens, Events / Brand: KuKoo / Sub-Type: Lamps Warmers / Type: Kitchen Equipment / EAN: 5055986100904 / Temperature Range: 30-85C / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Power: 1.5kW / 18.kW
£339.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lincat El219 Heating Element 750W For Sliverlink 600 Bain Marie Pedestal
£17.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
eZone Electric Bain Marie G8700 + 4x 1/4GN Pan & Lid Wet Heat Food Warmer 1.2kW
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display, 3 Pan,
£249.99
GBP 249.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parry ELBW03000 3kW Electric Wet Well Bain Marie Water Boiler Heating Element
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99