MonsterShop Bain Marie Stainless Steel Three Pan Food Warmer Wet Well Display

KuKoo Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display, 3 Pan,

MonsterShop Bain Marie Stainless Steel Three Pan Food Warmer Wet Well Display

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display, 3 Pan,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Electric Bain Marie Warmer 3 Pan Pot Gastronorm Wet Well Food Commercial Display

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
GBP 249.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well

Cheapest Price
£249.99
GBP 249.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KuKoo KuKoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie

Cheapest Price
£249.99
Free Delivery

Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display, 3 Pan, 1/2 GN,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Kukoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£249.99
MonsterShop Bain Marie Stainless Steel Three Pan Food Warmer Wet Well Display

Cheapest offer

Wherever you are there’s nothing quite like a warm, tasty meal, especially if you haven’t eaten all day and that belly’s rumbling. But nothing ruins that perfect moment of finally digging into that grub, quite like each mouthful being lukewarm or worst… cold!Let customers taste your food as it was meant to be - hot, delicious and most importantly safe to eat. Bad news travels fast, don’t let any negative reviews or upset stomachs tarnish your reputation simply because you’ve not got an electric bain marie to keep your food perfectly warm.Fabulous Features Of A Wet Well Bain MarieIncludes 3 x GN 1/2 pans and lidsEach pan holds approximately 5.5 litresMade from easy to clean stainless steelWater well keeps food moistHolds loads of pre-cooked food like soup, chilli and gravy.Glass sneeze guard creates a wonderful display and prevents cross contaminationEasy empty drainage valveUse the thermostat to adjust the temperature between 30-85°CPerfect for keeping food hot in commerci
£249.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well
£339.99
GBP 339.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Wet Well Catering Bain Marie Food Warmer Display / 5 Pan / 1/2 GN, 1.5kW, Stainless Steel
£339.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery