Balterley 100Cm Kitchen 1.5 Bowl Composite Inset Sink With Overflow & Reversible Drainer - Matt Grey Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Balterley Composite Kitchen Sink with Drainer & Overflow Hole, 100cm Bowl Inset Grey Kitchen Sink, 1.5 Double Bowl Reversible Composite Sinks with Grooved Drainer - 1000 x 500 x 200mm (Grey)

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

101cm Kitchen 1.5 Bowl Composite Inset Sink with Overflow & Drainer - Matt Grey

1 day
£159.99
Free Delivery

Balterley 100cm Kitchen 1.5 Bowl Composite Sink, Overflow & Drainer - Matt Grey Balterley Grey

3-5 working days
£159.99

Balterley 100Cm Kitchen 1.5 Bowl Composite Inset Sink With Overflow & Reversible Drainer - Matt Grey Finish

Cheapest offer

Modernise your kitchen with the Balterley 101cm 1.5 Bowl Composite Inset Sink in matt grey. With its durable composite build, reversible drainer, and spacious dual-bowl design, it offers a perfect balance of practicality, style, and long-lasting quality.
£159.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)