Balterley 100Cm Kitchen 1.5 Bowl Composite Inset Sink With Overflow & Reversible Drainer - Matt White Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Balterley Composite Kitchen Sink with Drainer & Overflow Hole, 100cm Bowl Inset White Kitchen Sink, 1.5 Double Bowl Reversible Sinks with Grooved Drainer - 1000 x 500 x 200mm (White)

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

101cm Kitchen 1.5 Bowl Composite Inset Sink with Overflow & Drainer - Matt White

1 day
£159.99
Free Delivery

Balterley 100cm Kitchen 1.5 Bowl Composite Sink, Overflow & Drainer - Matt White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£159.99

Balterley 100Cm Kitchen 1.5 Bowl Composite Inset Sink With Overflow & Reversible Drainer - Matt White Finish

Cheapest offer

Make everyday tasks easier with the Balterley 100cm 1.5 Bowl Composite Inset Sink in matt white. Featuring a durable composite build, reversible drainer, and spacious double bowl layout, it combines strength, flexibility, and modern style for any kitchen.
£159.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)