Balterley 100Cm Kitchen Single Bowl Composite Inset Sink With Overflow & Reversible Drainer - Matt Black Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Balterley Composite Kitchen Sink with Drainer & Overflow Hole, 100cm Bowl Inset Black Kitchen Sink, Single Bowl Reversible Composite Sinks with Grooved Drainer - 1000 x 500 x 200mm (Dark Grey)

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Single Bowl Composite Inset Sink with Overflow & Drainer - 1000 x 500mm - Matt Black - Balterley

1 day
£159.99
Free Delivery

Balterley 100cm Kitchen Single Bowl Composite Sink, Overflow, Drainer Matt Black Balterley Black

3-5 working days
£159.99

Balterley 100Cm Kitchen Single Bowl Composite Inset Sink With Overflow & Reversible Drainer - Matt Black Finish

Cheapest offer

Add modern contrast to your kitchen with the Balterley 100cm Single Bowl Composite Inset Sink in matt black. With a reversible drainer, durable composite build, and spacious design, it delivers strength, practicality, and bold contemporary style.
£159.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)