Balterley Kuma Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Single Lever Handle, Square Swivel Spout - Brushed Nickel Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 1 Lever Handle, 361mm - Brushed Nickel

1 day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Kuma Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap Single Lever, Brushed Nickel 361mm in Metallics Balterley Metallics

3-5 working days
£119.99

Balterley Kuma Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Single Lever Handle, Square Swivel Spout - Brushed Nickel Finish

Cheapest offer

Crafted from premium, corrosion-resistant brass, the Balterley brushed nickel kitchen tap offers long-lasting durability and a subtle metallic sheen that enhances any kitchen interior. Its single lever handle and ceramic disc technology provide smooth, drip-free water flow, precise temperature control, and dependable performance for daily use.
£116.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)