Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Missions Extended Armament Vehicle Tilt Rotor Ver. | Bandai Spirits 1/144 Customisation Vehicle | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Bandai Hobby - 30 Minute Missions - #14 Extended Armament Vehicle (Tilt Rotor Ver.) 30 MM 1/144 Model Kit

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Missions Extended Armament Vehicle Tilt Rotor Ver. | Bandai Spirits 1/144 Customisation Vehicle | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Missions Extended Armament Vehicle Tilt Rotor Ver. | Bandai Spirits 1/144 Customisation Vehicle | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Missions Extended Armament Vehicle Tilt Rotor Ver. | Bandai Spirits 1/144 Customisation Vehicle | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£19.24
Delivery from £3.00
Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Missions Extended Armament Vehicle Tilt Rotor Ver. | Bandai Spirits 1/144 Customisation Vehicle | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | Authentic Bandai Spirits Extended Armament Vehicle (Tilt Rotor Ver.) for the 30 Minutes Missions (30MM) series, designed for collectors and custom mecha enthusiasts. PREMIUM DETAIL AND FUNCTIONAL DESIGN | Features a realistic tilt-rotor aircraft configuration with rotating engines, mechanical detailing, and transformable parts for dynamic poses and expressive display options. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Uses Bandai’s precision snap-fit assembly system for quick and easy building. Perfect for beginners and hobbyists-no glue or paint needed. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Includes colour-moulded runners with high-quality part separation, ensuring accurate colours straight out of the box with no painting required. INCLUDES VEHICLE & CUSTOMISATION PARTS | Set includes tilt-rotor aircraft body, rotor units, mechanical arms, weapon mounts, and connectors compatible with all 30MM frames for versatile customisation., Manufacturer: BANDAI
£10.00
amazon.co.uk