BANKERS BOX 10L Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids. ProStore Super Strong Plastic Storage Boxes (14 x 34 x 21.5cm), Made in the UK, Clear

Bankers Box Prostore Plastic Storage Box 10 Litre 155 x 395 x 255 mm

Used Offers from

BANKERS BOX 10L Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids. ProStore Super Strong Plastic Storage Boxes (14 x 34 x 21.5cm), Made in the UK, Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bankers Box Prostore Plastic Storage Box 10 Litre 155 x 395 x 255 mm

1 Working Day
£12.35
Delivery from £2.95

Bankers Box ProStore Plastic Storage - 10 Litre (15.5 x 39.5 x 10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Prostore Storage Box 10L 4Pk (In Outer Carton)

2 business days
£46.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

BANKERS BOX ProStore 36L Clear Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids Pack of 3, Clear
£75.58
25.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Prostore Storage Box 10 L Transparent 39.5 x 25.5 x 15.5 cm Pack of 4
£33.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bankers Box ProStore Plastic Storage Box - 70 Litre (30 x 48 x 38.5cm)
£31.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Prostore Plastic Storage Box 48 Litre 315 x 480 x 440 mm
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
BANKERS BOX Prostore Plastic Storage Box - 36 Litre (Int. Dimensions 30 x 37 x 31cm)
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BANKERS BOX 10L Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids. ProStore Super Strong Plastic Storage Boxes (14 x 34 x 21.5cm), Made in the UK, Clear

Cheapest offer

LONG LASTING: Built to last, these strong plastic storage boxes with lids are made from impact resistant polypropylene that is fully recyclable REINFORCED BASE & CORNERS: Maximise your floor space with these plastic storage boxes which are strong enough to stack thanks to the double reinforced base and corners SECURE CLAMPS: Keep the contents of your ProStore plastic storage box dust and moisture free, clip-lock clamps securely lock the lid tightly in place IDEAL FOR STORING DOCUMENTS: These plastic storage boxes with lids are ideal for the storage of A4 paper - will hold 2 full reams of 80gsm paper. Internal dimensions (HxWxD): 14 x 34 x 21.5cm 100% BPA FREE: All ProStore plastic storage boxes are 100% BPA free, certified as food approved and are fully recyclable, including packaging MADE IN THE UK: ProStore storage boxes are made in the UK
£10.00
amazon.co.uk