Fellowes Prostore 10L Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Bankers Box Prostore Storage Box 10 L Transparent 39.5 x 25.5 x 15.5 cm Pack of 4

Used Offers from

Fellowes Prostore 10L Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids ProStore Plastic Storage Box BANKERS BOX 10L Bin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.52
Free Delivery

BANKERS BOX ProStore 10L Clear Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids Pack of 4, Clear

2 to 4 days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bankers Box Prostore PP (Polypropylene) Storage Box 10 L With Lid Transparent 39.5 x 25.5 x 15.5 cm Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£41.99
Free Delivery

4x 10L Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids ProStore Super Strong Stackable Plastic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.67
Free Delivery

4 Bankers Box 10L Clear Plastic Storage Box With Lid Super Strong Plastic Box 140 X 340 X 215mm Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£59.38
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

BANKERS BOX ProStore 36L Clear Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids Pack of 3, Clear
£75.58
25.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box ProStore Plastic Storage Box - 70 Litre (30 x 48 x 38.5cm)
£31.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Prostore Plastic Storage Box 48 Litre 315 x 480 x 440 mm
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
BANKERS BOX Prostore Plastic Storage Box - 36 Litre (Int. Dimensions 30 x 37 x 31cm)
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bankers Box Prostore Plastic Storage Box 10 Litre 155 x 395 x 255 mm
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes Prostore 10L Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Make a practical addition for keeping your essentials with the Fellowes Prostore 10L Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack. This sturdy 10L plastic box is made from impact-resistant polypropylene. You can maximise your floor space with these plastic boxes which are strong enough with a stackable design and feature a double reinforced base with corners. The clip-lock clamps securely lock the lid tightly in place, keeping the contents dust and moisture-free. This storage box is ideal for storing A4 paper and can hold two full reams of 80gsm paper. These plastic storage boxes with lids are 100% BPA free, certified as food-safe and fully recyclable. Internal dimensions: 14 x 34 x 21.5cm.
£33.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)