Fellowes Prostore 48L Storage Box with Lid

Bankers Box Prostore Plastic Storage Box 48 Litre 315 x 480 x 440 mm

Used Offers from

Fellowes Prostore 48L Storage Box with Lid

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids ProStore Plastic Storage Box BANKERS BOX 48L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.86
Free Delivery

Fellowes Prostore Storage Box 48L (in Outer Carton), Clear

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

BANKERS BOX ProStore Storage Box with Lid 48 Litres Made of Plastic (Inner Dimensions 37 x 41 x 30 cm), Pack of 1

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

BANKERS BOX ProStore Storage Box with Lid 48 Litres Made of Plastic (Inner Dimensions 37 x 41 x 30 cm), Pack of 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Prostore Plastic Storage Box 48 Litre 315 x 480 x 440 mm

1 Working Day
£34.07
Delivery from £2.95

Bankers Box 48L Plastic Storage Box with Lids, ProStore Super Strong Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes (30 x 41 x 37 cm), Clear

2-3 days
£37.54
Free Delivery

Plastic Storage Box with Lids 2 x 48L BANKERS BOX ProStore Strong Boxes - Clear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Bankers Box 48L Clear Plastic Storage Box With Lid Super Strong Plastic Box 30 X 41 X 37Cm

1-3 working days
£55.42
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BANKERS BOX ProStore 36L Clear Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids Pack of 3, Clear
£75.58
25.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Prostore Storage Box 10 L Transparent 39.5 x 25.5 x 15.5 cm Pack of 4
£33.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bankers Box ProStore Plastic Storage Box - 70 Litre (30 x 48 x 38.5cm)
£31.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANKERS BOX Prostore Plastic Storage Box - 36 Litre (Int. Dimensions 30 x 37 x 31cm)
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bankers Box Prostore Plastic Storage Box 10 Litre 155 x 395 x 255 mm
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes Prostore 48L Storage Box with Lid

Cheapest offer

Make a practical addition for keeping your essentials with the Fellowes Prostore 48L Storage Box with Lid. This sturdy 48L plastic box is made from impact-resistant polypropylene. You can maximise your floor space with this plastic box which is strong enough with a stackable design and features a double reinforced base with corners. The clip-lock clamps securely lock the lid tightly in place, keeping the contents dust and moisture-free. This storage box is ideal for storing tools, soft furnishings, toys, paperwork and files. This plastic storage box with lid is 100% BPA free, certified as food-safe and fully recyclable. Internal dimensions: 30 x 41 x 37cm.
£25.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)