BarCraft BCCHAMIRIDCOP Luxury Stainless Steel Wine / Champagne Cooler Bucket, 24 x 20.5 x 23 cm (9.5" x 8" x 9") - Copper Finish

BarCraft Stainless Steel Sparkling Wine Bucket with Iridescent Copper Finish - Copper - Stainless Steel

BarCraft BCCHAMIRIDCOP Luxury Stainless Steel Wine / Champagne Cooler Bucket, 24 x 20.5 x 23 cm (9.5" x 8" x 9") - Copper Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCCHAMIRIDCOP Luxury Stainless Steel Wine / Champagne Cooler Bucket, 24 x 20.5 x 23 cm (9.5" x 8" x 9") - Copper Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCCHAMIRIDCOP Luxury Stainless Steel Wine / Champagne Cooler Bucket, 24 x 20.5 x 23 cm (9.5" x 8" x 9") - Copper Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCCHAMIRIDCOP Luxury Stainless Steel Wine / Champagne Cooler Bucket, 24 x 20.5 x 23 cm (9.5" x 8" x 9") - Copper Finish

£41.20
Free Delivery

BarCraft Stainless Steel Sparkling Wine Bucket with Iridescent Copper Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Barcraft Stainless Steel Sparkling Wine Bucket With Iridescent Copper Finish

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft BCCHAMIRIDCOP Luxury Stainless Steel Wine / Champagne Cooler Bucket, 24 x 20.5 x 23 cm (9.5" x 8" x 9") - Copper Finish

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Luxury Iridescent Copper Finish Champagne Bucket, Stainless Steel in Silver BarCraft Silver

3-5 working days
£45.99
BarCraft BCCHAMIRIDCOP Luxury Stainless Steel Wine / Champagne Cooler Bucket, 24 x 20.5 x 23 cm (9.5" x 8" x 9") - Copper Finish

Cheapest offer

Stylish wine cooler / ice bucket: Keep your champagne chilled and your wines on ice, ready to drink all year round Beautifully displayed bubbly: With a gorgeous iridescent copper finish on the outside, and glimmering steel on the inside, it makes an impressive table centrepiece Luxury drinks chiller: Perfect for champagne, prosecco, cava, white wine, rosé, mineral water and even beers and cans Classic design: The ring handles make it easy to carry, even when loaded with ice and fizz. Thread the drip towel through the ring for elegant serving Made from robust, corrosion-resistant stainless steel, which stays nice and cool, so your wine tastes crisp all evening. 5 year guarantee included
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BarCraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler
£23.99
Compare 11 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Barcraft Electric Corkscrew, Silver
£11.93
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BarCraft 7 Piece Cocktail Making Set with Copper Finish
£25.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bar Craft Champagne Bucket Hammered Stainless Steel 37x25cm Gift Tagged Silver
£57.11
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery