bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationBAREPRO® 24HR Wear Skin-Perfecting Matte Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Medium 32 Cool

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.32
£1,039.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals - BAREPRO 24HR Wear Skin-Perfecting Matte Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 - Complexion with SPF

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£27.37
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals Barepro 24hr Matte Comfort Liquid Foundation Spf20 30ml in Med 32 Cool bareMinerals Med 32 Cool 30ml

3-5 working days
£31.18

Bareminerals Barepro 24Hr Matte Comfort Liquid Foundation Spf20 30Ml In Med 32 Cool Med 32 Cool

Unknown
£31.18

Bare Minerals Barepro 24Hr Wear Matte Liquid Foundation SPF20 30 ml

2-6 working days
£32.69
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24hr Matte Comfort Liquid Foundation SPF20 30ml-M

Unknown
£33.75
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Barepro 24hr Wear Spf20 Medium 32 Cool Foundation 30ml Beige Woman

8 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals Barepro 24Hr Matte Comfort Liquid Foundation Mineral Spf20 30ml (various shades) - Med. 32 Cool

2 days
£37.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Barepro 24Hr Matte Comfort Liquid Foundation Mineral Spf20 30ml (various shades) - Med. 32 Cool

2 days
£37.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£18.56
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£19.22
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£17.16
£22.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£19.46
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationBAREPRO® 24HR Wear Skin-Perfecting Matte Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Medium 32 Cool

Cheapest offer

The sunlight-protecting BAREPRO(R) 24HR Wear Skin-Perfecting Matte Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 from bareMinerals , a label renowned for its high-quality cosmetics, is free from fragrances, oils, gluten and silicone. This means that even women with sensitive skin can tolerate this foundation, which is available in many colours. The nourishing base for professional make-up pampers your skin with plenty of moisture and is also long-lasting. You can feel the beneficial moisturising effect of this vegan foundation for up to 24 hours. The cosmetics label offers this liquid skincare in the Deep, Fair, Light and Medium versions. These shades are also available in the three variants Neutral, Cool and Warm. Highly modern BAREPRO(R) 24HR Wear Skin-Perfecting Matte Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 from bareMinerals The mattifying make-up from bareMinerals ensures a flawless complexion with skin tone-imitating pigments. The foundation also contains zinc oxide in its formula, which protects you
£24.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk