bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9g (Various Shades) - Sheer Fair

bareMinerals Face-Makeup Finishing-PowderOriginal Mineral Veil Setting Powder Sheer fair

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9g (Various Shades) - Sheer Fair

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£23.10
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder Sheer Fair

3-4 days
£29.42
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Mineral Veil Pressed Powder Sheer Fair

Unknown
£30.60
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9G Sheer Fair

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder (Various Shades) - Sheer Fair

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals - Original Mineral Veil Pressed Powder - Face Powder

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9g (Various Shades) - Sheer Fair

Cheapest offer

Create a filter-like appearance with the bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Setting Powder. The featherlight formula is designed to mattify the skin and extend makeup wear, helping to keep your base looking fresh for longer. Blurring the lines between makeup and skincare, the pressed powder features a blend of shea butter, cocoa butter and vitamin E to help nourish the skin and protect against environmental aggressors. Thanks to its smoothing properties, the look of fine lines, imperfections and pores are diminished, encouraging a soft-focus finish. Complete with a puff applicator. Dermatologist tested. Vegan.
£23.10
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£19.90
£22.61 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£21.68
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£22.58
£25.66 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95