bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9g (Various Shades) - Sheer Light

bareMinerals Face-Makeup Finishing-PowderOriginal Mineral Veil Setting Powder Sheer light

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9g (Various Shades) - Sheer Light

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£23.10
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Face-Makeup Finishing-PowderOriginal Mineral Veil Setting Powder Sheer light

SUNREADY (Up to 22% discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.56
Delivery from £3.95

Bare Minerals Original Mineral Veil Compact 9 gr Sheer Light

2-6 working days
£27.87
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder - Talc-Free, Weightless Blurring & Matte Finishing Powder, Pore Minimiser, Extends Makeup Wear, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.70
341.11 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9G Sheer Light

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder (Various Shades) - Sheer Light

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Original Mineral Veil Talc-Free Pressed Setting Powder Sheer Light

3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£18.56
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£19.22
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£17.16
£22.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£19.46
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9g (Various Shades) - Sheer Light

Cheapest offer

Create a filter-like appearance with the bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Setting Powder. The featherlight formula is designed to mattify the skin and extend makeup wear, helping to keep your base looking fresh for longer. Blurring the lines between makeup and skincare, the pressed powder features a blend of shea butter, cocoa butter and vitamin E to help nourish the skin and protect against environmental aggressors. Thanks to its smoothing properties, the look of fine lines, imperfections and pores are diminished, encouraging a soft-focus finish. Complete with a puff applicator. Dermatologist tested. Vegan.
£23.10
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)