Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive 10 Roll - Mixes in 30 Seconds, Ready in 4 Minutes Strong Starch-Based Flake Paste for All Wallpaper Types and Polystyrene Tiles, Easy Spread, Long-Lasting Hold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £1.99

Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive Sachet 95g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive 10 Roll - Mixes in 30 Seconds, Ready in 4 Minutes Strong Starch-Based Flake Paste for All Wallpaper Types and Polystyrene Tiles, Easy Spread, Long-Lasting Hold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.43
17.59 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

10 ROLL SACHET BARTOLINE ALL PURPOSE WALLPAPER ADHESIVE

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£4.50
Free Delivery

Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive 10 Roll - Mixes in 30 Seconds, Ready in 4 Minutes Strong Starch-Based Flake Paste for All Wallpaper Types and Polystyrene Tiles, Easy Spread, Long-Lasting Hold

In stock
£4.69
Free Delivery

Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive 10 Roll - Mixes in 30 Seconds, Ready in 4 Minutes Strong Starch-Based Flake Paste for All Wallpaper Types and Polystyrene Tiles, Easy Spread, Long-Lasting Hold

In stock
£4.69
Free Delivery

Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive 10 Roll - Mixes in 30 Seconds, Ready in 4 Minutes Strong Starch-Based Flake Paste for All Wallpaper Types and Polystyrene Tiles, Easy Spread, Long-Lasting Hold

In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive 10 Roll - Mixes in 30 Seconds, Ready in 4 Minutes Strong Starch-Based Flake Paste for All Wallpaper Types and Polystyrene Tiles, Easy Spread, Long-Lasting Hold

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive 10 Roll - Mixes in 30 Seconds, Ready in 4 Minutes Strong Starch-Based Flake Paste for All Wallpaper Types and Polystyrene Tiles, Easy Spread, Long-Lasting Hold

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bartoline All Purpose Wallpaper Adhesive 10 Roll - Mixes in 30 Seconds, Ready in 4 Minutes Strong Starch-Based Flake Paste for All Wallpaper Types and Polystyrene Tiles, Easy Spread, Long-Lasting Hold

Cheapest offer

ALL-PURPOSE ADHESIVE: Ideal for hanging all wallpaper types including vinyl, woodchip, washable and heavy embossed papers also suitable for fixing polystyrene tiles. FAST & EASY TO USE: Mixes in just 30 seconds and is fully ready to apply in under four minutes, perfect for quick and efficient decorating jobs. PREMIUM STARCH FLAKE FORMULA: High-quality traditional flake paste that spreads smoothly and provides excellent slip for accurate wallpaper positioning. STRONG, LONG-LASTING ADHESION: Delivers powerful bonding strength for reliable, seamless, and durable wallpaper results. DOUBLES AS A SIZE: Can also be used to seal newly plastered walls before wallpapering for improved adhesion follow pack instructions for best results., Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tetrosyl Express Limited
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk