Beats Studio Buds Plus True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Built-in Microphon

BEATS STUDIO BUDS+ NC BLACK GOLD

Save on used deals -76 %
Used Offers from £33.00

Beats Studio Buds Plus True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Built-in Microphon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
GBP 139.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Built-in Microphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
GBP 139.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Black/Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds+ Wireless Earphones Black

8-10 working days
£168.49
Delivery from £4.99

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black / Gold, Black

3 to 12 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.00
Delivery from £3.99

BEATS STUDIO BUDS+ NC BLACK GOLD

2-3 days
£169.00
Delivery from £4.99

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black / Gold

Next Day
£169.00
Delivery from £19.99

Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black, Gold

3-5 working days
£203.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Beats Studio Buds Plus True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Built-in Microphon

Cheapest offer

Carry Case: Yes / Series / Family: Studio Buds + / Power Source: Battery / Main Colour: Black / Gold / Band: HF, UHF, VHF / Year Manufactured: 2020s / Suitable For: DJ, Live Monitoring, Studio Monitoring / Colour: Gold, Black / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Battery Life: 9 Hours / Control Positioning: On Ear / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 26 / Cable Length: 0.8 m / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Active Noise Canceling, Ambient Sound Mode, Built-in Microphone, Built-In On/Off Switch, Call functions, Echo Cancellation, Extra Bass, HD Voice, In-Line Control, NFC Bluetooth Pairing, Noise Cancellation, Noise Isolation, Push-to-talk (PTT), Stereo, Surround Sound, Sweat-Proof, Touch Control, Volume Control, Water-Resistant, Wireless, Wireless Charging / Removable Earpads / Earbuds: Yes / Item Width: 51 / Driver Size: 4 cm / Number of Earpieces: Double / Color: Black / Gold / Dimensions: 2.6cm(H) 5.1cm(W) 7.2cm(D) / Battery Type: Lithium Ion / Headphones: Earbuds / Type: Canal Earbud (In Ear Canal) / Volume Control: Yes / Rechargeable Battery: Yes / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Manual / Quick Guide: Yes / Model: Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Buds + / Connectivity: Bluetooth / USB Charging Cable: Yes / Charger Included: Yes / Impedance: 32 ohm / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£139.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Beats Studio Buds Headphones in Red
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Ivory
£167.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Beats Studio Buds | Noise-Cancelling Earbuds | Ocean Blue
£299.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery