Bed Frame Base Bedstead White 150x200 cm King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.19
Free Delivery

Bed Frame White King 150x200cm Engineered Wood Storage Plywood Slats Modern Box

£216.80
GBP 216.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Base Bedstead White 150x200 cm King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Rail / Item Height: 30 Centimeters / Bed Width: 150 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3280559 / Bed Length: 2 m / Features: Adjustable / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Length: 225.5 Centimeters / Item Weight: 23.9 kg / Item Width: 153 Centimeters / Colour: White
£211.19
ebay.co.uk