Belt 1 Zyklop socket set with holding function, 1/4" drive, 10 pieces

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.68
Delivery from £7.24

WERA 10 Pce 1/4" Sq. Dr Hold Function 5-13mm Hex Socket Set & Belt-1 Clip,003880

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Wera 8790 HMA HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Sockets 1/4'' Drive (9 Piece Set)

3 working days
£52.98

Wera 8790 HMA 9 Piece 1/4 Drive Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket Set

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Belt 1 Zyklop socket set with holding function, 1/4" drive, 10 pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.97
Free Delivery

Wera 003880 Belt1A 1/4" Drive 10 Piece Metric Zyklop Socket Set 4-13mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Wera Belt A 1 Zyklop Socket Set With Holding Function, 1/4" Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.92
Free Delivery

Wera 05003880001 Belt A 1 Zyklop socket set with holding function, 1/4" drive, 10 pieces

2-3 Days
£57.00
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003880001 Belt A 1 Zyklop Socket Set With Holding Function,...

Unknown
£58.61
• 1
• 2
Belt 1 Zyklop socket set with holding function, 1/4" drive, 10 pieces

Cheapest offer

10-piece socket set on a robust textile belt, ¼" Sockets with holding function for screws/bolts/nuts Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Suitable for attachment to a wall, shelf, tool trolley and to the Wera 2go System, Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£47.68
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05003883001 socket/socket set
£30.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Belt A Imperial 1
£76.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belt A 2 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus bit Socket Set with Holding Function, 1/4" Drive, 8pc - 05003881001
£63.34
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.02
Belt A 3
£66.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95