Sealey SM914 Belt & Disc Sander 100 x 915mm/Ø150 370W/230V

Belt/Disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 x 100mm/Ø150mm

Used Offers from

Sealey SM914 Belt & Disc Sander 100 x 915mm/Ø150 370W/230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.15
Free Delivery

Sealey SM14 Belt / Disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 x 100mm / Ø150mm Workshop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.41
Free Delivery

Sealey 915 x 100mm Belt/150mm Disc Sander 500W/230V SM14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.37
Free Delivery

Sealey SM14 Belt / Disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 x 100mm / Ø150mm Workshop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.93
Free Delivery

Sealey SM14 915 x 100mm Belt/150mm Disc Sander 500W/230V

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.12
Free Delivery

Sealey SM14 Belt/disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 x 100mm/ø150mm

Unknown
£249.80

Sealey SM14 Belt/Disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 x 100mm 150mm

£252.12
Free Delivery

Belt/Disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 x 100mm/Ø150mm

3-5 days
£253.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm14 Belt/Disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 X 100Mm/

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£255.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

230V CLARKE WOODWORK CARPENTERS TILTING BENCH BELT DISC SANDER FERVI 0505
£270.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Belt Sander Disc Sander 250W Bench Belt 762 X 25mm Sander Sanding Sm750
£89.87
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-US 350 350W 150mm Twin Bench Grinder & Belt Sander Polisher Machine
£71.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
0-2000rpm Electric Wet Bench Grinder, Adjustable Speed Belt Sander with Bidirectional Rotation & LED Voltage Display, 3 Diamond Disc Knife Sharpener for Metal, Wood, Jade
£189.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SM914 Belt & Disc Sander 100 x 915mm/Ø150 370W/230V

Cheapest offer

Action: Dual Action / Power Source: Corded Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: c5UAAOSw0UNet~3x / UPC: 5024209181235 / MPN: SM14 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1943190068 / Item Length: 60.2 cm / ProductTitle: Sealey SM14 500W 100mm Belt/150mm Disc Sander Bench / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Sealey / Type: Belt Sander / EAN: 5024209181235 / GTIN: 5024209181235 / Voltage: 230 V / Disc Diameter: 15 cm / Model: Sealey SM14 / Item Weight: 22 Kg / Power: 500 W
£228.15
ebay.co.uk