Draper Bench Grinder With Worklight, 150mm, 370W 05095

Bench Grinder With Worklight, 150mm, 370W

Draper Bench Grinder With Worklight, 150mm, 370W 05095

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Draper 05095 150mm Heavy Duty Bench Table Top Grinder With Worklight 370W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Draper 05095 150mm Heavy Duty Bench Table Top Grinder & Work light 370W GD625L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Draper 05095 150mm 370W 230V Bench Grinder with Worklight

In stock
£180.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Silverline Bench Grinder 150mm 263511 Power Tools 150W
£55.75
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Heavy Duty Bench Grinder With Worklight 200mm 550W - 05097
£131.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BG150XWL Bench Grinder 150mm & Wire Wheel Combi - Work Ligh...
£110.08
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 91600012 Pro Craft Bench Grinder,Blue,6-Inch
£48.06
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOLA FROM BENCH COMBINED GRINDER 900 W FERVI - 0554
£325.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bench Grinder With Worklight, 150mm, 370W 05095

Cheapest offer

A workshop machine with one coarse and one fine grinding wheel, worklight, adjustable eye protection shields, spark deflectors, wheel guards and tool rests. Supplied with grinding wheel dresser and storage tray. Fitted with approved plug and cable. Displa.
£116.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)