Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 250mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 250/80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.55
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£20.90
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI12 12 cm Capacity
£23.79
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 160mm
£19.95
Compare 24 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity
£16.50
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 120mm
£16.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
2x Bessey KliKlamp KLI20 - Magnesium Lever Clamp Set
£38.99
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 250mm

Cheapest offer

The Bessey KLI KliKlamp with 250mm clamp capacity provides extended reach for larger assemblies whilst maintaining the featherlight construction that makes this range so popular. This variant is particularly useful for wider cabinet frames, door construction, and larger furniture projects where additional clamping span is required. Featuring the innovative VIBRAFIX stepped ratchet mechanism, this clamp allows you to build up to 1,200N of clamping pressure quickly and effectively with just two fingers. The surface-coated magnesium fixed and sliding arms deliver exceptional strength whilst keeping the overall weight to just 0.35kg, making it comfortable to use throughout long working sessions. The ergonomically shaped clamping arm constructed from fibreglass-reinforced polyamide is virtually breakproof and fits snugly in the hand. Combined with the crossed v-grooves on the fixed arm, this clamp securely holds round, pointed, or angular components, providing the versatility that professio
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)