Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 300mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey BESKLI30 Lever Clamps, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Bessey BESKLI30 Lever Clamps, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.92
Free Delivery

Bessey BESKLI30 Lever Clamps, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI30 Kli30 Kliklamp Capacity 300Mm

3-5 working days
£23.34
Free Delivery

Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 300/80

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.64
Free Delivery

Bessey Kli30 Kli30 Kliklamp Capacity 300mm Beskli30

1-3 working days
£23.64
Delivery from £6.00

Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI12 12 cm Capacity
£23.79
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 250mm
£15.95
Compare 31 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 160mm
£19.95
Compare 24 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity
£16.50
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 120mm
£16.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 300mm

Cheapest offer

The Bessey KLI KliKlamp with 300mm clamp capacity offers substantial reach for demanding assembly work, making it ideal for large cabinet construction, panel gluing, and sizeable furniture projects. This variant delivers professional-grade performance whilst maintaining the remarkably lightweight characteristics that define the KliKlamp range. The combination of sturdy magnesium arms, fibreglass-reinforced plastics, and cold-drawn Bessey quality steel creates an optimum balance of strength and weight. Despite its extended capacity, this clamp weighs just 0.38kg, allowing you to work comfortably even when using multiple clamps simultaneously. The VIBRAFIX stepped ratchet mechanism is particularly beneficial at this size, enabling you to achieve up to 1,200N of clamping force with minimal physical effort. The multi-stage mechanism is vibration-resistant and releases quickly when needed. The crossed v-grooves on the fixed arm provide a secure hold on round, pointed, or angular components,
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)