Beyerdynamic DT990 Edition 32 Ohm Headphones

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 250 Ohm

Beyerdynamic DT990 Edition 32 Ohm Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 250 Ohm Hi-Fi- Headphone

In stock
£168.00
Delivery from £4.99

Beyerdynamic DT990 Pro 250 Ohm Headphones

£168.99
Free Delivery

Baum Ellipse Studio Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.00
Delivery from £9.99
Beyerdynamic DT990 Edition 32 Ohm Headphones

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Silver/Black / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2eIAAOSwkJxdaCZT / UPC: 4010118481802 / Year Manufactured: 2010s / MPN: 481807 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8024814348 / Colour: Silver / Connectivity Type: Wired / Form Factor: Headband / Cable Length: 3m / Features: Adjustable Headband / Cable Length (m): 3 / Frequency Response: 5Hz-35KHz / Number of Earpieces: Double / Use: Home Audio and Hi-Fi / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: beyerdynamic DT 990 Premium 250 Ohm Hi-Fi Headphones - Silver / Weight: 290g / Brand: beyerdynamic / Sensitivity: 96dB / Type: Ear-Cup (Over the Ear) / EAN: 4010118481802 / GTIN: 4010118481802 / Model: DT 990 250-ohm Premium Edition / Connectivity: 6.3mm (1/4 In) / Impedance: 250 ohm
£145.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250-ohm dynamic studio headphones
£122.00
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Open Dynamic Headphone Limited Edition in Black (80 Ohm)
£149.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition Open Hi-fi headphone (32 Ohm)
£168.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Beyerdynamic DT990 PRO Open Dynamic Studio 250 Ohm Headphones
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery