BG Electrical Double Slave/Secondary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Satin Brass, 200W, PCDSBTDS2B
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve Secondary 2 Way Double Touch 200W Dimmer Switch - Brushed Brass
WEB_ONLY
£14.00
Delivery from £4.00
BG Electrical Double Slave/Secondary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Satin Brass, 200W, PCDSBTDS2B
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery
BG Evolve Satin Brass Double Secondary Touch Dimmer with 25mm Steel Back Box
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.63
Free Delivery
BG Evolve Satin Brass Double Secondary Touch Dimmer with 25mm Steel Back Box
£18.65
Free Delivery
BG Evolve Satin Brass Double Secondary Touch Dimmer with 35mm Steel Back Box
£18.77
Free Delivery
BG Evolve Satin Brass Double Secondary Touch Dimmer with 35mm Steel Back Box
£18.79
Free Delivery
Similar products
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£7.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve PCDCP42EB 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Polished Copper (Black)
£10.00
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Weatherproof 13A 2 Gang Latching RCD Double Switched Outdoor Socket. WP22RCD
£32.32
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.40