Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Single Slave Telephone Socket FBSBTS1-01

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket FBSBTS1 Flatplate Screwless Brushed Steel

Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Single Slave Telephone Socket FBSBTS1-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.66
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.77
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

BG FBSBTS1 Flatplate Screwless Slave Telephone Socket - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£11.42
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Telephone Slave Socket

In stock
£12.65
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Bg Nexus Flatplate Screwless Steel 1 Gang Single Telephone Secondary Socket

1-3 working days
£17.05
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

BG Electrical NBN50-01 Switched Fused Connection Unit, Black Nickel, 13 Amp & Single Switched Power Socket, Black Nickel, 13 Amp
£14.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wp 13A 1G Dp Deco Sw Skt WPL21-01
£20.33
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG CURB50A 50A Single Pole 1 Module B Curve 6kA 30mA Type A RCBO
£16.36
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG CUMB6 6A Single Pole 1 Module 6kA B Curve MCB
£2.37
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG CUMC6 6A Single Pole 1 Module 6kA C Curve MCB
£2.45
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Single Slave Telephone Socket FBSBTS1-01

Cheapest offer

Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Single Slave Telephone SocketPTDLUCDIRFBSBTS101
£8.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com