Nbs Triplex Tv/Fm/Sat+Ret 1G Tel Scrd NBS68-01

BG Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Triplex Tv/Fm/Sat+Ret, 1G Tel Scrd - NBS68

Nbs Triplex Tv/Fm/Sat+Ret 1G Tel Scrd NBS68-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.82
Free Delivery

BG NBS68 Nexus Metal Triplex TV/FM/Sat Socket + Return & Tel. - Grey Insert - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£26.58
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£6.58
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Double Switched Wall Socket Nexus Metal NBS22G Brushed Steel Grey Inserts 13A
£5.24
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG NAB12 Nexus Metal 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Antique Brass
£4.04
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
British General Single Light Switch NBN12 Nexus Metal 20A 16AX 2-Way Raised Slim Black Nickel
£3.83
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Nbs Triplex Tv/Fm/Sat+Ret 1G Tel Scrd NBS68-01

Cheapest offer

Nbs Triplex Tv/Fm/Sat+Ret 1G Tel ScrdPTDLUCDIRNBS6801
£18.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com