Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel Black - Bath Sheet - Black

Used Offers from

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel Black - Bath Sheet - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Towel Bath Sheet Black

3-7 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Bianca Fine Linens Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Bath Sheet Black

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Reversible Stripe' Cotton Jacquard Bath Sheet in Black Bianca Black Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£27.00

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel Black - Bath Sheet - Black

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel in black. Woven in pure cotton, it features a timeless jacquard stripe design, with the choice of a classic stripe or a smaller stripe for a fresher look. Fully reversible, it offers two stylish looks in one, making it easy to refresh your space while keeping everyday essentials feeling coordinated. Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch, this towel is soft against the skin and absorbent for drying off after a long soak in the bath. A lofty 600 gsm weight adds extra absorbency, making it a dependable choice for daily routines as well as guest bathrooms. Key features Pure cotton for a smooth, comfortable feel Jacquard stripe design Choice of classic stripe or smaller stripe Fully reversible for two looks Absorbent finish for drying after bathing Lofty 600 gsm weight Sizi...
£24.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com