Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Natural/White - Hand Towel

Used Offers from

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Natural/White - Hand Towel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Natural

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Natural

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Fine Linens Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Natural

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Reversible Stripe' Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel in Natural Bianca Natural

3-5 working days
£11.00

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Natural/White - Hand Towel

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to everyday bathing with the Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel in Natural/White. Woven in 100% cotton, it features a timeless jacquard stripe design, with a fully reversible finish for two looks in one. Choose between the classic jacquard stripe or the smaller stripe to suit your bathroom style, whether you’re refreshing the space or coordinating with existing towels. Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch, this towel is also absorbent, making it ideal for drying off after a bath. A lofty 600 gsm weight adds extra absorbency while keeping the handle soft and gentle on the skin. Key features Jacquard stripe design Choice of classic stripe or smaller stripe Fully reversible for two looks Absorbent finish Lofty 600 gsm weight Material: 100% cotton Sizing Hand Towel: 50 x 85 cm Bath Towel: 70 x 120 cm ...
£9.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com