Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Blue/White - Bath Towel

Used Offers from

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Blue/White - Bath Towel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x120cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Blue

In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x120cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Blue

In stock
£15.63
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x120cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Fine Linens Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Blue

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Reversible Stripe' Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel in Blue Bianca Blue

3-5 working days
£16.00

Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x120cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.01
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Blue/White - Bath Towel

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel in blue and white. Woven in 100% cotton, it features a timeless jacquard stripe design and a fully reversible look, giving you two stylish finishes to suit your space. Choose between the classic jacquard stripe or the smaller stripe for a fresh, versatile update that works just as well for everyday use as it does for guest-ready bathrooms. Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch, this towel is made with natural cotton fibres and a lofty 600 gsm weight for extra absorbency. Whether you’re stepping out of the shower or winding down after a long soak, it offers a soft, gentle feel against the skin while helping you dry off with ease. Key features 100% cotton Jacquard stripe design in blue and white Choice of classic stripe or smaller stripe Fully reversible for two looks 600 gsm weight Smooth...
£14.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com