Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel Blush Pink - Bath Sheet - Blush Pink

Used Offers from

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel Blush Pink - Bath Sheet - Blush Pink

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Towel Bath Sheet Pink

3-7 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Bianca Fine Linens Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Bath Sheet Blush Pink

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Reversible Stripe' Cotton Jacquard Bath Sheet in Pale Pink Bianca Pale Pink Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£27.00

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel Blush Pink - Bath Sheet - Blush Pink

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel in blush pink. Woven in pure cotton, it features a timeless jacquard stripe design, with the option of a classic stripe or a smaller stripe for a fresh, versatile look. Fully reversible, it offers two stylish finishes in one, making it easy to coordinate with changing décor or to mix and match across your towel collection. Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch, this towel is both soft and absorbent for everyday bathing routines, whether you’re drying off after a long soak or reaching for a gentle, skin-friendly finish. Key features Pure cotton for a smooth, comfortable feel Jacquard stripe design Choice of classic stripe or smaller stripe Fully reversible for two looks in one 600 gsm weight Absorbent finish for drying after bathing Sizing Hand Towel: 50...
£24.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com