Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Grey/White - Hand Towel

Used Offers from

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Grey/White - Hand Towel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Grey

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Grey

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.69
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Grey

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Bianca Fine Linens Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Grey

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Reversible Stripe' Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel in Grey Bianca Grey

3-5 working days
£11.00

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Grey/White - Hand Towel

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to everyday bathing with the Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel in grey and white. Woven in 100% cotton, it pairs a timeless jacquard stripe with a fully reversible design, giving you two looks to suit your bathroom styling. Choose between the classic jacquard stripe or the smaller stripe for a fresh, versatile update across your towel collection. Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch, this towel is also absorbent for drying off after a bath. A lofty 600 gsm weight adds extra absorbency, while the soft handle keeps it gentle against the skin. Key features Jacquard stripe design in grey and white Choice of classic stripe or smaller stripe Fully reversible for two looks in one Material: 100% cotton 600 gsm weight Absorbent and comfortable feel Sizing Hand Towel: 50 x 85 cm Bath Towel: 70 x 120 cm <l...
£9.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com