Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Sage Green/White - Bath Sheet

Used Offers from

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Sage Green/White - Bath Sheet

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 90x140cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Sheet Sage Green

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 90x140cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Sheet Sage Green

In stock
£25.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Towel Bath Sheet Green

3-7 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Bianca Fine Linens Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Bath Sheet Sage Green

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Reversible Stripe' Cotton Jacquard Bath Sheet in Green Bianca Green Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£27.00

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Sage Green/White - Bath Sheet

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to everyday bathing with the Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel in sage green and white. Woven in pure cotton with a timeless jacquard stripe, it offers a clean, classic look that suits a wide range of bathroom styles. Fully reversible, it gives you two looks in one, making it easy to refresh your space with a simple turn. Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch, this towel is both soft and absorbent for drying off after a bath. Choose the size that best fits your routine, from a hand towel for the basin to a bath towel or bath sheet for more generous coverage. Key features Pure cotton for a smooth, comfortable feel Jacquard stripe design Fully reversible for two looks in one Absorbent for everyday drying 600 gsm weight Available as hand towel, bath towel or bath sheet Sizing Hand towel: 50 x 85 cm Bath t...
£24.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.