Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW 5 Series (F10) 525d 2.0 Saloon (01/11 > 10/16)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,089.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW 5 Series (F10) 530d 3.0 Saloon (01/09 > 08/11)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,089.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW 5 Series (F10) 528i 3.0 Saloon (01/09 > 08/11)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,089.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW 5 Series (F10) 535d 3.0 Saloon (09/10 > 08/11)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,089.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW 5 Series (F10) 518d 2.0 Saloon (10/13 > 10/16)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,089.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

BILSTEIN 48-254960 Bilstein B16 Kit
£1,782.00
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Suspension Kit 48-216036 – Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991/991.2)
£2,858.76
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-147231 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,738.90
Compare 63 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-135245 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,564.76
Compare 155 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-105958 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,604.53
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW 5 Series (F10) 525d 2.0 Saloon (01/11 > 10/16)

Cheapest offer

Bilstein Part Number: 48-177580 / Brand: Bilstein / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258666507 / GTIN: 4025258666507 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17648177580 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258666507 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1038014745 / Country of Origin: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Performance Part: Yes
£2,089.80
ebay.co.uk