BIRKENSTOCK Women's Arizona EVA Sandals 4.5

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Faded Sandals Grey EU 37

BIRKENSTOCK Women's Arizona EVA Sandals 4.5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.97
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Purple 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.95
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Mauve Womens Slide Sandals 103129496 in a Plain EVA in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slippers Women - lilac, Size 4,5

4-6 days
£45.90
Delivery from £9.90

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 4,5 - Narrow, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Arizona Narrow EVA 37 Purple Women

4-6 business days
£47.00
Delivery from £6.90

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Women's - Purple 4.5

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Arizona Regular Fit - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Purple - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£62.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slippers Senior

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Women's Arizona EVA Sandals 4.5

Cheapest offer

A lightweight, waterproof version of Birkenstock's classic two-strap design. The Women's Arizona EVA keeps the familiar shape and footbed support, reworked entirely in EVA. Flexible, washable, and easy to wear, it suits everyday movement in warm conditions, from city use to time away. Narrow width - ideal for slimmer feet Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles. Contoured footbed shaped for natural support. Fully waterproof EVA construction. Lightweight and easy to clean. Upper, Footbed, Outsole - One piece EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality, very light, elastic material with very good cushioning. As a result, it smooths out slight irregularities in the floor and ensures that every step is softly cushioned. Colour: Faded Purple.
£34.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Black 10.5
£37.95
Compare 15 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA 0129443 Size 39
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Black - 42
£33.00
Compare 9 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Womens EVA Sandals - Eggshell - Eggshell - UK7 EU40 Narrow
£39.11
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Narrow Sandals Pure White Women - 41
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99