Birkenstock Arizona EVA Regular fit sandals bluish grey - 46

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 46 - Regular, grey

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Regular fit sandals bluish grey - 46

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 11,5 - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Arizona Regular EVA 46 Gray Women

4-6 business days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.90
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Regular fit sandals bluish grey - 46

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Arizona EVA Regular Sandals are a classic and lightweight model, designed for both Women and men. Made from EVA material, these sandals combine comfort and durability, ideal for those looking for versatile and hard-wearing footwear. This Birkenstock model stands out for its high-quality EVA construction, a plastic material that does not emit odours or harmful substances. Its anatomical footbed provides a comfortable and ergonomic fit, delivering the brand’s characteristic comfort. In addition, the sandals are water-resistant, washable and ultra-lightweight, making them perfect for use on different occasions and in various conditions, from city walks to outdoor activities. The one-piece construction makes them easy to care for and ensures a long service life. Their regular fit provides good support for the foot, while the combination of functionality and style makes them a practical and modern option for any wardrobe.
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Black 10.5
£37.95
Compare 15 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA 0129443 Size 39
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Black - 42
£33.00
Compare 9 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Womens EVA Sandals - Eggshell - Eggshell - UK7 EU40 Narrow
£39.11
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Narrow Sandals Pure White Women - 41
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99