Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 14cm 34g - Coastal Hot Chartreuse

Biscay Minnow 14-34G CHCH

Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 14cm 34g - Coastal Hot Chartreuse

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£11.46
Delivery from £3.99

Lure Storm Biscay Minnow Vert 14 cm

2-6 working days
£14.17
Delivery from £16.99

Biscay Minnow 14-34G CHCH

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Biscay Minnow 14-52G BM
£11.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay Minnow 14-34G CCA
£11.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Fishing Lure Biscay Minnow 14 cm 34 g Mullet
£7.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Storm Lure Biscay Minnow 14 cm 34 g Green Mackerel
£10.31
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Biscay Minnow 14-34G SSDL
£14.17
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 14cm 34g - Coastal Hot Chartreuse

Cheapest offer

The Biscay Minnow is a shad/eel soft lure designed for casting or vertical fishing in deep water. The realistic look of these lures is stunning with the painted jig head finishing it off beautifully. Rigged with extra strong VMC hooks there are two completely rigged lures per pack. Length: 14cm Weight: 34g Quantity per pkt: 2 x Rigged Lures
£11.46
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk