Bistro 2 Light Industrial Satin Silver Bar Pendant

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£84.04
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Bistro 2 Bar Pendant Satin Glass Searchlight 2682-2SS

Will usually delivered within 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.47
Free Delivery

2 Light Bulbs Satin Silver Finish Ceiling Pendant Bar Light Acid Glass Shades

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro glass hanging light, 2-bulb, silver

3-4 weeks
£133.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

3 Light Ceiling Satin Silver Halophane Glass
£87.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Bar Chairs EMMET Light Green
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
1 Light Wall Bracket Satin Silver Halophane Glass
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beliani Set Of 2 Bar Chairs Darien Light Green, Green
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bistro 2 Light Industrial Satin Silver Bar Pendant

Cheapest offer

Product Code: 3010-1047 Height: Bulbs Included: No Class/DoubleInsulated: Class 1 - Earth Required Width: 280mm Bulb Holder:Finish: Silver Depth:...
£84.04
4-6 days
onbuy.com