Black+Decker KA902EK Belt Sander (Sander for Wood, Metal, Stone, Plaster and Plastic, Suction Device, for Sanding, Fileing, Sharpening and Rust Removal in Hard-to-Reach Areas)

Black & Decker 400 W Belt Sander Ka902ek

Black+Decker KA902EK Belt Sander (Sander for Wood, Metal, Stone, Plaster and Plastic, Suction Device, for Sanding, Fileing, Sharpening and Rust Removal in Hard-to-Reach Areas)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£89.11
Free Delivery

Black+Decker KA902EK Belt Sander (Sander for Wood, Metal, Stone, Plaster and Plastic, Suction Device, for Sanding, Fileing, Sharpening and Rust Removal in Hard-to-Reach Areas)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.76
Delivery from £22.73

Black & Decker KA902EK Belt sander

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.04
Delivery from £24.00
Black+Decker KA902EK Belt Sander (Sander for Wood, Metal, Stone, Plaster and Plastic, Suction Device, for Sanding, Fileing, Sharpening and Rust Removal in Hard-to-Reach Areas)

Cheapest offer

1 x Emery Arm Included Adjustable sanding belt speed: 900 to 1400 rpm for sanding all materials Powerful: powerful 400 W motor - optimal material removal and fast work progress, even in hard-to-reach areas, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
£89.11
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BLACK & DECKER BEW230 240v Multi sander
£24.89
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Black & Decker KA900E-GB portable sander Belt sander Black, Orange
£39.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Black+Decker BEW230-GB Detail Mouse Sander, 55 W
£19.70
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery