BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 12V Corded Handheld Pivot Car Vacuum Cleaner, ADV1200-XJ

Black & Decker Adv1200 Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Silver One Size / EU Plug

BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 12V Corded Handheld Pivot Car Vacuum Cleaner, ADV1200-XJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.36
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 12V Corded Handheld Pivot Car Vacuum Cleaner, ADV1200-XJ

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£45.03
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 12V Corded Handheld Pivot Car Vacuum Cleaner, ADV1200-XJ

£48.14
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 12V Corded Handheld Pivot Car Vacuum Cleaner, ADV1200-XJ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.09
Delivery from £18.44

Black & Decker ADV1200 handheld vacuum Grey, Red Bagless

2-3 days
£64.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black & Decker Mouse Detail Sander 55W 10 Accessories In Softbag - Orange/Black
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Black & Decker KA900E-GB portable sander Belt sander Black, Orange
£39.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Black & Decker 18-Volt Li-Ion Cordless Mouse Sander One Colour
£34.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BLACK+DECKER 230 W 125 mm Random Orbit Electric Sander, BEW210-GB
£28.95
Compare 29 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 12V Corded Handheld Pivot Car Vacuum Cleaner, ADV1200-XJ

Cheapest offer

CONVENIENT CAR CLEANING: Effortlessly clean dust, dirt, and light debris from your car without the need for professional services. PLUG-IN AND GO: Plug directly into your car's 12V cigarette lighter for uninterrupted cleaning power, supported by a long 5-metre cord. HIGH-SUCTION PERFORMANCE: Achieve a powerful clean with 12.5 air watts of suction and 1,053 l/min airflow to remove dirt and debris effectively. ENHANCED SUCTION EFFICIENCY: The double-action filtration system ensures strong suction and prevents clogging, optimising your cleaning results. COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT: At just 1.3 kg, this portable vacuum is easy to handle, even in tight spaces inside your car. TRANSLUCENT DUSTBOWL: The 0.5L dustbowl is see-through, making it easy to track when it needs emptying, avoiding overfilling. USER-FRIENDLY OPERATION: Simple to use with an intuitive design, making car cleaning a hassle-free experience for all users. EASY ACCESS TO HARD-TO-REACH AREAS: Utilise the flexible hose and crevice tool to reach under seats, between upholstery, and other narrow spaces to thoroughly clean your car's interior. DESIGNED FOR ALL CAR INTERIORS: Effectively cleans carpets, upholstery, and floor mats, giving your entire car a fresh, tidy look. INCLUDES: Brush tool, crevice tool, flexible hose, and a 5-metre cord for complete cleaning flexibility.
£41.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk