Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet Blue 56-63 cm

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet Navy Blue Grey - M-L

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet Blue 56-63 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet M-L

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet M-L

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Half Dome Helmet - Climbing helmet size M/L - 58-63 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.46
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet - AW24

In stock
£51.16
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet - AW24

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Dome Climbing Helmet - Slate
£37.82
Compare 15 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet White Sky Blue Women
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Woman Helmet Green S-M Woman
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet Orange S-M Boys,Girls
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet White 50-58 cm
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet Blue 56-63 cm

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome HelmetExperience the evolution of a climbing classic with the BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome Helmet, the ultimate multi-purpose protection designed for adult climbers, both men and women. Renowned for its durability, comfort, and uncompromising safety, the Half Dome is the go-to workhorse for climbers of every skill level. Whether you are tackling demanding trad routes, clipping bolts at the sport crag, venturing into the high alpine, or training at the local gym, this helmet provides the reliable protection you need to climb with confidence. Its proven design has been trusted on rock faces across the globe for years, making it an indispensable piece of gear for any serious climbing kit.The Half Dome has long been a staple for climbers worldwide. Now redesigned, the helmet features a new lower profile suspension system with a one-handed dial combined with streamlined headlamp clips for added comfort and simplicity. Finally, an updated chin strap adds more efficiency an
£38.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)