Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner red

Black Diamond Litewire Carabiner Red One Size

Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£7.20
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing carabiner Black Diamond Litewire Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£7.77
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner red

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: snapgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 24 kN|Minor axis strength: 8 kN|Open gate strength: 8 kN|Gate opening: 23 mm
£7.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Black Diamond Litewire Carabiner - Gray
£7.20
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner grey/black
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner blue
£7.20
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Litewire Carabiner Green One Size
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49