Black Diamond Mixed, solid colour, 0.4/grau

Black Diamond Camalot C4.4 Camming Device Grey

Black Diamond Mixed, solid colour, 0.4/grau

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.42
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Camalot C4.4 Camming Device Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£56.28
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Camalot C4 0.4 Friend Grey

1 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Camalot C4 N°0.4 - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£60.80
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Mixed, solid colour, 0.4/grau

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.35
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Versatile, lightweight stopper - Camalot C4 - Size 0,4 - Black Black 0.4

under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Mixed, solid colour, 0.4/grau

In stock
£66.17
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.4 One Size

3 to 5 days
£67.50
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.4 One Size

3 to 5 days
£67.50
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Innovative dual-axis design for optimal performance
• Durable, stylish build withstands climbing challenges
• Lightweight and user-friendly for all skill levels

Similar products

Black Diamond Camalot C4 3 Friend Blue
£70.99
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Camalot Z4 0.3 - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - C4 Cam Set 0.4-3 - Cam multicolor
£359.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot C4 5 Friend Purple
£92.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.75 Friend Silver
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Mixed, solid colour, 0.4/grau

Cheapest offer

The most popular tweezers in the world are even better. Black Diamond Camalot C4s are now 10% lighter and yet as strong as they have been before. The design has also been improved and the new camalots now have a new modern look. The tightening segments are lighter and their geometry offers optimised greenery between strength and weight. And the straps were also worked for a better distinction? 10% lighter design, lighter clamping segments with optimized geometry for strength and weight. Innovative traction lever function for sizes #4, #5 and #6 to save space on the strap, machined U-buckles for better distinction on the strap, double axle design for the big?sstmo? C-central bar with strong cable for increased strength and durability, colour coded for quick identification and a wide range of sizes available (see "carabiner" section), Colour: Grey, Weight: 75g, Length: 16-26.5mm, Breaking load: 9kN.
£55.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk