Unwinder Black Diamond C4 #2 TU

Black Diamond Camalot C4.2 Camming Device Yellow

Used Offers from

Unwinder Black Diamond C4 #2 TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.37
Delivery from £16.99

Unwinder Black Diamond C4 #2 Jaune TU

2-6 working days
£61.36
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Camalot C4.2 Camming Device Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£66.68
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Camalot C4 2 Friend Yellow

1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Camalot C4 N°2 - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£71.00
Delivery from £16.99

One Size Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 2 Yellow Size

in_stock
£76.45
Delivery from £6.95

Black Diamond - Versatile, lightweight stopper - Camalot C4 - Size 2 - Black Black 2

under 2 day(s)
£76.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Juodas Diamond Frendas Juodas Diamond Camalot C4 2

In stock
£79.86
Delivery from £9.99

Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 2 Cam One Size

3 to 5 days
£81.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Black Diamond Camalot C4 3 Friend Blue
£70.99
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Camalot Z4 0.3 - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - C4 Cam Set 0.4-3 - Cam multicolor
£359.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot C4 5 Friend Purple
£92.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.75 Friend Silver
Delivery from £4.99
Unwinder Black Diamond C4 #2 TU

Cheapest offer

The world's best-selling and most recognized camalot has been improved. Redesigned, the new Camalot C4 raises the bar... and is 10% lighter, yet just as strong as before. It also boasts a modern design that adds an extra touch to our much-loved Camalots. The cam heads are lighter and more streamlined to optimize the weight/resistance ratio, while the webbing graphics have been updated to make them easier to locate on the harness. For storage on gear loops, we're introducing an innovative release bar that holds the camalot in the retracted position on sizes 4, 5 and 6, to compact camalot storage. Elle unlocks instantly when needed. We've also increased the width of the release bar for improved handling. PRODUCT FEATURES New design 10% more léger Lighter cam heads reworked to optimize weight/resistance ratio Innovative release bar retention system for sizes 4, 5 and 6 for compact storage Updated webbing graphics for improved identification on harness Dual-axis design covers the widest ra
£60.37
4 days
directrunning.co.uk