Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - M Momentum Harness Moonstone for Men - Size XXL - Grey Grey XXL

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Grey 2XL Men

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - M Momentum Harness Moonstone for Men - Size XXL - Grey Grey XXL

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£41.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Grey Black - XXL

Check delivery times in our store.
£45.89
Delivery from £8.99

Climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum 2XL

4 days
£51.90
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum Gris 2XL

2-6 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Harness - Climbing harness size XXL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.05
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Pack Blue XS
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men
£69.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - M Momentum Harness Moonstone for Men - Size XXL - Grey Grey XXL

Cheapest offer

The M Momentum Moonstone is a highly versatile climbing harness for men from the brand Black Diamond.Are you fed up with spending your time constantly adjusting your trouser legs and a belt that's too tight? With the harness M Momentum, no more wasted time.In fact, this model features a belt buckle Speed Adjust that saves time and prevents mistakes when lacing up, as well as a Dual Core Construction™ design that ensures greater comfort, even when you're positioned at a suspended relay point.Furthermore, the technology TrakFIT™ makes it easy to adjust the leg circumference to suit different set-ups. Finally, the four gear holders are die-cast and provide ample space for securing your equipment.Quickly adjust it M Momentum to your size and get straight to tackling the major routes.
£41.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk